Intolerable1: Difference between revisions

From Sam J Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: {{:Events_2008_4_24}})
 
(New page: {{:Events_2008_4_24}})
 
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
| Coconut || 13
| Coconut || 13
|-
! ones to watch  
! ones to watch  
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 13:12, 17 February 2024

Food Score
Cow's Milk 88
Egg Yolk 58
Lime 46
Lemon 35
Brazil 32
Yeast 32
Nutmeg / Peppercorn 15
Carrot 13
Coconut 13
ones to watch
Chilli Pepper 11
Hops 11
Egg White 10
Cranberry 9
Wheat 7
Beef 6
Cardamom/Bay Leaf 6
Corn (Maize) 6
Pea 6
Sesame Seed 6
Soybean 6